ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14204494
nr 1420 4494
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Folkdans. Oil on canvas, 55x40, outer dimensions including frame: 57x46,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Folkdans. Olja på duk, 55x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x46 cm
Monday September 27 2021
at 18:03:14